A list of current entries to the Australasian Rogaining Championships 2019 and Roving 15 (non championship) events follow (updated every 5 minutes). Click column headings to sort the table.

Team Members Categories SubEvent
1Emily Panietz (Tas), Rob Dilger (Tas)X24 Hour Champs
2Diana Cossar-Burgess (Tas), Sebastian Burgess (Tas)XSV24 Hour Champs
3Martin Etherington (ACT), Trevor Merrifield (NZ)MSV24 Hour Champs
4Andrew Smith (NSW), Toni Bachvarova (NSW)XV24 Hour Champs
5Merv Trease (Vic), Vic Sedunary (Vic)MUV24 Hour Champs
6Anne Kennedy (NZ), Peter Squires (NZ), Bill Kennedy (NZ)XUV24 Hour Champs
7Jon Potter (NT), Chris Baldwin (Tas)MUV24 Hour Champs
8Ken Mclean (Tas), Prue McLean (Vic)XV24 Hour Champs
9Marg Cook (NSW), Rob Cook (NSW), Martin Dearnley (NSW)XSV24 Hour Champs
10Janelle Schafer (Qld), Michael Schafer (Qld)XSV24 Hour Champs
11Sue Berger (NT), Michael Dunbar (NT)XV24 Hour Champs
12Lesa Muir (Vic), Tomie Pfeiffer (Vic)WV24 Hour Champs
13Robyn Tuft (Tas), Susan Kurrle (NSW)WUV24 Hour Champs
14Melody de Laat (Qld), Allan Bourke (Qld)XV24 Hour Champs
15John Anderson (NSW), Ted Woodley (NSW)MUV24 Hour Champs
16Paula Holmberg (Vic), Gabby McMillan (Vic)WV15 Hour Roving
17Craig Williams (Vic), Annette Grime (Vic)XV15 Hour Roving
18Julie Quinn (ACT), David Baldwin (ACT)XV24 Hour Champs
19Benjamin Armstrong (Tas), Jared Parry (Tas)M24 Hour Champs
20Joschka Hilsenstein (Vic), Madeleine Schultz (Vic)X24 Hour Champs
21Volker Hilsenstein (Vic), Annika Hilsenstein (Vic)X,F15 Hour Roving
22Darryl Smith (Tas), David Cole (Tas)MSV24 Hour Champs
23Edward Plummer (WA), Richard Matthews (WA)MV24 Hour Champs
24Jean Douglass (ACT), Ron Simpson (ACT)XUV24 Hour Champs
25Jon Smith (NT), Mike Broadbent (SA)MSV24 Hour Champs
26Soohyun Kim (South Korea), Isabell Bastian (Germany), Vichithra Mendis (Sri Lanka), Fiona Potter (SA)X24 Hour Champs
27Adrian Beard (Tas), Matt Wilson (Tas)MV24 Hour Champs
28Robert Tucker (SA), Peter Milnes (SA)MUV24 Hour Champs
29Meisha Austin (Tas), Michael Cooper (Tas)XV24 Hour Champs
30Ellise Roper (NSW), Henry Williams (NSW)X24 Hour Champs
31Wayne Chettle (SA), Greg McCloud (SA)MSV24 Hour Champs
32Christopher Marney (Vic), Hannah Chong (Vic)XV24 Hour Champs
33Nikita Stiberc (Tas), Thomas Hawthorne (Tas)X24 Hour Champs
34Bob Montgomery (NSW), Pam Montgomery (NSW)XUV24 Hour Champs
35Karen Wild-Allen (Tas), Simon Allen (Tas)XV24 Hour Champs
36Sandra Thomas (NSW), Phillip Harding (NSW)XV24 Hour Champs
37Ariadna Marczak (WA), David Brosztl (WA)XV24 Hour Champs
38Dave Collins (Qld), Mark Murray (Qld)MV24 Hour Champs
39Russell Stringer (Qld), Gary Sutherland (Qld), Christine Perry (Qld)XV24 Hour Champs
40Michael Phillips (Tas), Garry Wood (Tas)MV24 Hour Champs
41Jane Cameron (Vic), Genevieve Johnstone (Vic), Miranda Milne (Vic)WSV24 Hour Champs
42Kris Clauson (Tas), Imojen Pearce (Tas), Katie clauson (Tas), Ella Clauson (Tas)X24 Hour Champs
43Adam Power (Qld), Paul Maxwell (Qld)MV24 Hour Champs
44Sarah Goyen (Vic), Miranda Brookes (Vic)W24 Hour Champs
45Phil Sargent (Tas), Toni Spinks (Tas)XV24 Hour Champs
46Carey Barlow (NSW), David Barlow (Tas)XSV24 Hour Champs
47Christine Brown (Tas), Karen Pedley (Tas)WSV24 Hour Champs
48David Williams (NSW), Ronnie Taib (NSW)M24 Hour Champs
49James Laver (Tas), Barbara Tassell (Tas)XUV24 Hour Champs
50Andrew Johnston (Vic), Stuart Capel (Vic)MV24 Hour Champs
51Dushy De Silva (NSW), Adam Black (NSW), Eirik Hidle (Norway), Guillaume Laudou (France), Annie Almutairi (NSW)X24 Hour Champs
52Nigel Moore (NSW), Lisa Scott-irving (NSW), Natasha Moore (NSW)X24 Hour Champs
53Salome Hussein (NSW), James Millar (NSW), James Carr (NSW), Susan So (NSW), Carlos Vega Vallejo (NSW)X24 Hour Champs
54Tristan White (NSW), Mike Hotchkis (NSW)M24 Hour Champs
55Daniel Lucas (WA), Tegan Case (WA)X24 Hour Champs
56Andy Macqueen (NSW), Ian Brown (NSW)MSV24 Hour Champs
57Mandy McIntyre (Tas), David Rees (Tas), Jacqui Guy (Tas), Michael McIntyre (Tas), Carolyn Davis (Tas)XV24 Hour Champs
58Andrea Schiwy (Tas), Judy Davis (Tas)WSV15 Hour Roving
59Carlin White (Tas), Zoe White (Tas)X24 Hour Champs
60Janet Hancock (Tas), Sue Hancock (Tas)WV24 Hour Champs
61Gill Fowler (NSW), Joanna Sinclair (Tas)W24 Hour Champs
62Ray Scaddan (Vic), Lee Brown (Vic)MSV24 Hour Champs
63Daniel Panek (Tas), Nic Fitzgerald (Tas)MV24 Hour Champs